Explore

competition topics Exam for 2019-2020

 

competition topics Exam for 2019-2020(Phd).

competition topics Exam for 2019-2020(Msc).

Teaching Staff

 

Professor

Dr. Mohammed A. Munshid

     

 

 

 

Dr. Fareed Faris Rasheed

     

 

 

 

Kalid Salim Shabib

     

 

 

 

 

Dr. Abdulhadi Kadhim Judran

     

 

 

 

 

Dr.Jassim Kadim Hmood

Assistant Professor

Dr. Salah Ald.Adnan

       

 

 

 

Dr. Ayad Zoeen Mohammed

 

 

 

 

Dr. Kadhim A. Hubeatir

 

 

 

 

 

Dr. Ali H. Abdul-Munaim

  

 

 

 

 

Dr.Razi Jaber Shegeth

  

 

 

 

 

Aseel A. Shakatti

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Mohammed J. Abdularazzaq

  

 

 

 

 

Dr.Makram Abdulmuttaleb Fakhri

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Abdulla K. Abass

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Suaad Muhammed Kadhim

 

 

 

 

Lecturer

Eman Yousif Nasir

 

 

 

 

Farah Anwar Aziz

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Mothana Amaar Hassan

  

 

 

 

 

Mayada Mohammed

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Sudad Isam Mohammed

  

 

 

 

 

Shams Basil Ali

 

 

 

 

 

Heba Hasen  Abdulah

  

 

 

 

 

Dr. Ali A. Abdulhadi

  

 

 

 

 

Ahmed Wael Abduwahhab

  

 

 

 

 

Ahmed Chyad Kadhim

   

 

 

 

 

Dr. Sarmad Fawzi Hamza

 

 

 

 

 

Assistant Lecturer

Najwan Hussien Numan

  

 

 

 

 

Esra Kahtan Hamed

  

 

 

 

 

Ali Hameed Abdulhadi

  

 

 

 

 

Marwa Sabah Mehsin

  

 

 

 

 

Saad Zahraw Skhi

  

 

 

 

 

Sabah Hassan

  

 

 

 

 

Zahraa Sabeeh Qasim

  

 

 

 

 

Wijdan Hamoodi Muttlak

 

 

 

 

Wasan Abd Alsatar Hekmat

Reem Ali

Safa Salam Radhi

Roaa Shaiker

May AbdulKareem

 

Engineers and Adminstrative staff

Engineers and Administrative staff

1. Ghaith Nafal Naji Mahmoud Nadim

BSc.

2.  Omar Mohiuddin Mohammed Bakr al – Obeidi

BSc.

3.   Muthar Mohammed Raouf Ahmed Al – Shahwani

BSc.

4.   Khansaa Jaafar Abbas Hamidi Hilfi

BSc.

5.   Osama Zaid Faleh Abdullah Al - Badri

BSc.

6.   Esraa Basheer Mohamed As a Sukuki

BSc.

7.  Alaa Hassan Idan Al - Zubaidi

BSc.

8.  Entesar Majeed Abdul Jawad Kadhmawi

BSc.

9.  Muna Naeem Yousef

BSc.

10.  Hazem Mohammed Rashid Ibrahim Al - Zubaidi

BSc.

11.  Dora Azhar Abdul Aziz Mahdi Al - Shawi

BSc.

12.  Rasha Falah Ahmed Mohammed

BSc.

13.  Zena Adel Khazal

BSc.

14.  Sondos Abdel - Zahra Hassoun Alyawi Al - Fatlawi

BSc.

15.  Shahad Tarek Radeef Kazem Al-Zubaidi

BSc.

16.  Noor Mohand Ghazi

BSc.

17.  Ammar Mahmoud Hassan Ali Al Salhi

BSc.

18.  Gardenia Rayad Abdullah Kader Al Azzawi Ba

BSc.

19.  Lina Aqil Salman

BSc.

20.  Mohammed Habib Zahir Habib Al - Wattar

BSc.

21.  Maha Ahmed Turki Al - Ani

BSc.

22.  Meelad Nizar Abdel - Karim Khalil Al - Gharabi

BSc.

23.  Nadia Abdel - Zahra Jassar Hussein Al - Khafaji

BSc.

24.  Noor Abdul Qader Hamadallah Jassim Al Abdali

High Diploma

25.  Yasmeen Ahmed Abdel Rahman Abdel - Jabbar

BSc.

26.  Yasmine Sabah Abdel - Nabi Abdel - Rida

BSc.

27.  Sami Shemal Khalaf Mohammed Al-Karim

Secondary

28.  Sadiq Fangan Fayad Saloumi Saidi Middle

Secondary

29.  Ahmed Ghareeb Tohma Obaid Hasnawi

Secondary

30.  Habib Kazem Hussein Kamish Al Shammari

Primary

31.  Oday Saad Mahdi Saleh Daoud Al - Nuaimi

Primary

32.  Jafar Abdul Shandi Sahin al-Saadi

Without certificate

33.  Mohammed Khalaf Salman Mohammed Al Kaabi

Without certificate

34.  Ahmed Yousef Hamad

Without certificate

35.  Hind Abdul Mahdi Gharib Saho al - Nadawi

Without certificate

 

We have 20 guests and no members online

Top